Become A Member

NSWCA Class C Rankings-2/10/22

Class C Team Rankings
1. Aquinas Catholic
2. Milford
3. O’Neill
4. Central City
5. Valentine
6. David City
7. Crofton/Bloomfield
8. Battle Creek
9. Logan View
10. Ord
Class C Individual Rankings
106
1. Robbie Fisher- Crofton/Bloomfield
2. Ethan Elliot- Hershey
3. Ryan Stusse- Battle Creek
4. Dylan Parks- O’Neilll
5. Kendall Schindler- David City
6. Yair Santiago- Norfolk Catholic
113
1. Drew Garfield- Central City
2. William Sprenter- Valentine
3. Aidan Trowbridge- Fillmore Central
4. Zander Kavan- Aquinas Catholic
5. Pedro Hernandez- Wilber-Clatonia
6. Jacob McGee- Logan View
120
1. Cole Kunz- Central City
2. Jakob Kavan- Aquinas Catholic
3. Jose Escandon- Gibbon
4. Travis Meyer- Fillmore Central
5. Zack Bongers- David City
6. Hudson Barger- Crofton/Bloomfield
126
1. Simon Schindler-David City
2. Tristan Burbach- Central City
3. John Alden- O’Neill
4. Aaron Ohnoutka- Bishop Neumann
5. Grant Wells- Lincoln Lutheran
6. Hayden Neeman- Superior
132
1. Logan Bryce-Raymond Central
2. Alex Schademann- Filmore Central
3. Eli Vondra- Milford
4. Levi McGrew-Lincoln Christian
5. Jacob Moravec-Aquinas
6. Trev Arlt- Yutan
138
1. Ty Rainforth- O’Neill
2. Hunter Vandenberg- Aquinas
3. Wyatt Olberding-Falls City
4. Barret Brandt- Syracuse
5. Riley Waddington- Wood River
6. Josh Spatz- David City
145
1. Brady Thompson-O’Neill
2. Quentyn Frank- Amherst
3. William Poppe- Crofton/Bloomfield
4. Cy Peterson- Syracuse
5. Cayden Lamb- Valentine
6. Owen Sack- St. Paul
152
1. Christopher Nickolite- Aquinas
2. Dylan Ancheta- Wood River
3. Ashton Lurz- Valentine
4. Logan Burt- Tekamah- Herman
5. Jack Chapman- Milford
6. Colby Homolka- Wilber-Clatonia
160
1. Cameron Graham- Cross County/ Osceola
2. Ben Alberts- GICC
3. Cal Janke- Archbishop Bergan
4. Bryce Sutton- Central City
5. Levi Drueke- O’Neill
6. Carter Springer- Milford
170
1. Gavin Zoucha- Malcolm
2. Conner Kreikemeier- Raymond Central
3. Chris Scdoris- Milford
4. Josh Jessen- Yutan
5. Sam Vrana- Bishop Neumann
6. Drake Janssen- Valentine
182
1. Tre Daro- David City
2. Michael Andel- Aquinas Sr
3. Jed Jones- Twin River
4. Thomas Vance- Milford
5. Dylan Silva- Logan View
6. Caleb Courter- Malcolm
195
1. Ryan Gabriel- Ord
2. Hunter Oborny- Milford
3. Koa McIntyre- Archbishop Bergan
4. Aiden Worthey- HTRS
5. Trent Moudry- Bishop Neumann
6. Paul Buresh- Aquinas
220
1. Logan Booth- Logan View
2. Jared Janssen- Crofton/Bloomfield
3. Reilly Miller- Aquinas
4. Jaret Peterson- Chase County
5. Kase Thompson- Battle Creek
6. Trey Warner- Ord
285
1. Carson Fehlhafer- Centennial
2. Dahlas Zlomke- Battle Creek
3. Kazz Hyson- Fairbury
4. Bridger Rice- Ord
5. Jaden Nolte- Falls City
6. Daven Whitley- BRLD