Become A Member

Current Members

Name
School or Club
Dan LonowskiAdams Central
Chris TrampeAdams Central
TJ CusatisAdams Central
Wayne GallawayAmherst
Kenneth MaceArchbishop Bergan
Derek KeaslingAurora
Jeremy DubasAurora
Brandon TimmAurora
Bill GiffordBanner County
Martin OlsenBanner County
Cody WintzBattle Creek
Toby ThompsonBattle Creek
Brad LanmanBattle Creek
Ryan StusseBattle Creek
Jonah HengBattle Creek
Bo BrummelsBattle Creek
Corey KnullBattle Creek
Neil KreikemeierBattle Creek
Tom KingBattle Creek
Jordan JohnsonBeatrice
Brian YorkBeatrice
AJ JaramilloBeatrice
Todd PorterBellevue East
Alan PokornyBennington
Kam LenhartBennington
Craig PokornyBennington
Erich WarnerBlair
Josh MajerusBoone Central
Marsha MenkeBridgeport
Eddie SchaafBroken Bow
Jason RynearsonBroken Bow
Dustin WatsonBroken Bow
Kenny WingenderBryan Youth Wrestling Club
Mike MaxBurwell
Luke GideonBurwell
Evan GideonBurwell
Catlin RiceCambridge
Deyton HagerCambridge
John PaulsenCambridge
Phil PayneCentennial
Darin GarfieldCentral City
Jac SmithCentral City
Anthony McPhillipsCentral City
Heath HostetlerCentura Youth Wrestling
Kevin DvorakCentura Youth Wrestling
Daniel PiersolCentura Youth Wrestling
Norm ManstedtClarks Maulers
Adam KeiswetterCOLUMBUS
Brian BrownlowCOLUMBUS
Mick BubakCOLUMBUS
Jimmy WoodColumbus Wrestling Organization
Sean TrampeConestoga
Troy RuffnerConestoga
Clayton MooreConestoga
Zac KlimentCreighton
Matthew CarrollCross County Osceola CCO
Tahner ThiemDavid City
Matt BatesDavid City
Travis WormDavid City
Lukas BorerDouble Dog Wrestling
Eric LawrenceDouble Dog Wrestling
Heath VrbkaDouble Dog Wrestling
Gary SchlesingerDuncan
Rudy BrunkhorstDuncan
Scott MicekDuncan
Daniel BrandenburgDuncan
Robert WestElm Creek
Derek GarfieldFairbury
Cory SchweitzerFairbury
Jay GerthsFairbury
Ryan HoffmanFranklin
Gordon ByeGrand Island
Terry OwensHarvard
Martin PhillipsHigh Plains
Dan BurkeHigh Plains Community
Jason ChurchHigh Plains Community
Corbey GrauseHigh Plains Community
Jason RiesHTRS Youth Wrestling
Neil BOWMANJohnson County Central
Carlos PradoJohnson County Central
Matt RogersKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Matt DuffyKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Kenny LutherKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Jeff BargenLakeview
Aaron WilsonLakeview
Codi JaroszLakeview
Ed KinzerLakeview
Jeff RutledgeLincoln East
Jerry ClinchLincoln Pius X
Jesse AndresLincoln Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
Cale StreeterLogan View
Dustin FreemanLoomis-Bertrand
Allan MeyerLoomis-Bertrand
Fred BrownLoomis-Bertrand
Nick UmscheidMcCook
Chris PlacekMeridian
Nate OlsonMillard South
Jay MeneelyMillard South
TJ BickfordMillard South
Russ MonetteMullen
Justin GreyNorfolk
Tony BrownNorfolk
Jeremy WiemannNorfolk
Henry AschoffNorfolk Catholic
Travis FisherNorfolk Catholic
Mace KantNorfolk Catholic
Kenneth StreffNorth Bend
Mike BorerNorth Bend
Mike VirkaNorth Bend
Dale HallNorth Platte
John LittleNorth Platte
Brian SybrandtsNorthwest High School-GI
Greg SmithNorthwest High School-GI
Jeff PaigeNorthwest High School-GI
Jeff PaigeNorthwest Jr Viking
Bryan CorkleO'Neill
Bryan HoeferO'Neill
Ron SternsO'Neill
Matt NelsonOakland-Craig
Jason SusnjarOmaha Bryan
Rick RotundoOmaha Bryan
Jeff DewittOmaha Bryan
Aweys SalatOmaha Bryan
James CloydOMAWA, Inc
Brian SkogerboeOMAWA, Inc
Frank LovingsOMAWA, Inc
Nathan GlausePalmer
Greg BaderPalmer
Brad ReimersPalmer
Tyler LegatePierce
Les PainterPierce
Jason FreudenburgPierce
Rick LewisPierce
Jordan BrummelsPierce
Grant KingPierce
Tanner BalfourPierce
Dean BoyerPlainview
Chad SchumacherPlainview
Mark WraggePlainview
Mike Herman Pleasanton
Travis HermanPleasanton
Matt PawloskiPleasanton
Jason FinkRalston
Ed SchmittRalston
Pete GeldesRalston
Jason FinkRalston
Ed SchmittRalston
Pete GeldesRalston
Dom ReicksRavenna
Harold PesterRaymond Central
Adison KenningRaymond Central
Grant AlbrechtRaymond Central
Dennis RiemersmaRed Cloud/Blue Hill
Nick LonowskiRed Cloud/Blue Hill
Lacey WrightRed Cloud/Blue Hill
Mat ZutavernSandhills-Thedford
Jeremy HlavacSchuyler
Nick WilcoxSchuyler
Drey KeairnesSchuyler
Mark WemhoffSchuyler
Justin McDuffeeScribner-Snyder
Anthony RuzickaScribner-Snyder
Jarod OwensSouth Central Unified District #5
Tim MessengerSouth Central Unified District #5
Larry SchmidtSouthern Wrestling Club
Jason AllingtonSouthern Wrestling Club
Ryan JohnsonSt. Mary's
Randy HansenStanton Bronco Wrestling
Kenny WurdingerStanton Bronco Wrestling
Peter ThewStar City Slammers
Dave CharroinStar City Slammers
Brady HarrisonStar City Slammers
Jeremy GoebelSyracuse
Scott CrookSyracuse
Barry BrandtSyracuse
Joshua BowersThayer Central
Lathan McLaughlinThayer Central
Tyler HergottThayer Central
Jerod SpahrTri County
Brad GarrisonTri County
Dustin GarrisonTri County
Kalin KochTwin River Titans
Jamie HeldTwin River Titans
Jack JonesTwin River Titans
Shane AllisonValentine
Jake HamiltonValentine
Darold FosterWahoo
Sage GideonWakefield
Eric DolezalWaverly
Brad CanoyerWaverly
JP MalcolmWaverly
Jeremy StrongWeeping Water
Charlie CoverWeeping Water
Hoyt KraegerWeeping Water
Ray MaxwellWest Point Beemer Girls Wrestling
Kaelie TomlinWest Point Beemer Girls Wrestling
Jason RedmondWest Point-Beemer
Michael JerniganWestside High School
James BatesWilber
Paul HavelWilber
Dusten BrussWilber
Adam TranmerWinnebago
Adam JamesWinnebago
Keagan PutnamWinnebago
Ricky BrownWolbach
Darin WaddingtonWood River