Become A Member

Current Members

Name
School or Club
Nick UmscheidMc Cook HS
Gary SchlesingerDuncan Wrestling Club
Scott MicekDuncan Wrestling Club
Rudy BrunkhorstDuncan Wrestling Club
Robert WestElm Creek Club
Austin WeidnerHastings High
Andrew SmithHastings High
Erich WarnerBlair High
Aaron McClainBlair High
Eric DolezalBlair High
Henry AschoffNorfolk Catholic
Travis FisherNorfolk Catholic
Mace KantNorfolk Catholic
Tom ScottGothenburg
Tim NegleyGothenburg
Jerry WIgginsGothenburg
James RodgersWarrior Wrestling Family
William DhaenensWarrior Wrestling Family
Tyler DadyWarrior Wrestling Family
Corie JungPalmyra Youth WC
Dan RobathamPalmyra Youth WC
Todd HoytOverton Wrestling
Sean TrampeConestoga WC
Troy RuffnerConestoga WC
Rob EverettConestoga WC
Mark BursonLexington WC
Karl DegenhardtLexington WC
Art BanderasLexington WC
James BatesWilber Wrestling Club
Paul HavelWilber Wrestling Club
Brady SmithWilber Wrestling Club
Cody VolkPender WC
Dallas BartlettPender WC
Benny OliverPender WC
Kelsey VrbkaDouble Dog WC
Eric LawrenceDouble Dog WC
Lucas BorerDouble Dog WC
Jason SusnjarOmaha Bryan WC
Rick RotundoOmaha Bryan WC
Jeff DeWittBryan Youth WC
Sandra WingengerBryan Youth WC
Justin GreyNorfolk WC
Tony BrownNorfolk WC
Jeremy WiemannNorfolk WC
Nick KahnyNorfolk WC
Mark ChristensenNorfolk WC
Barry BrandtSyracuse WC
Kevin PedersenSyracuse WC
Jeremy GoebelSyracuse WC
Dan LonowskiAdams Central WC
Chad ObermillerAdams Central WC
TJ CusatisAdams Central WC
Matt RogersKearney Catholic WC
Jay BlattnerKearney Catholic WC
Jeremy StrongWeeping Water WC
Charlie CoverWeeping Water WC
Marcus HellewegeWeeping Water WC
Randall HansenStanton WC
Kenny WurdingerStanton WC
Dennis RiemersmaRC/BH WC
Nick LonowskiRC/BH WC
Ed SchaafBroken Bow WC
Jayson RynearsonBroken Bow WC
Luke Coufalbroken Bow WC
Mark WemhoffSchuyler WC
WIlly LarragaShelton WC
Tyler FerebeeHTRS/PC WC
Quentin CoatneyHTRS/PC WC
Mike HermanPleasanton WC
Matt Pawlowskipleasanton WC
Travis HermanPleasanton WC
Art KigerOverton Talons WC
Paul HeusinkveltOverton Talons WC
Bill BoothLogan View WC
Dalton JenkinsLogan View WC
Joe FoustLogan View WC
Shane AllisonValentine WC
Nathan GlausePalmer WC
Greg BaderPalmer WC
Brad ReimersPalmer WC
Dan MowinkelLogan View WC
Jesse KincheloeGothenburg Jr WC
Jarod OwensSouth Central WC
Tim MessingerSouth Central WC
Joe SchluckebierMilford WC
Jeremy KohoutMilford WC
Joe LovittMilford WC
Joshua BowersThayer Central WC
Lathan McLaughlinThayer Central WC
Jereme JonesThayer Central WC
Brian SybrandtsNorthwest WC
Christ TrampeNorthwest WC
Blake FruchtlNorthwest WC
Josh MajerusBoon Central WC
Jordan FowlkesBoon Central WC
Kevin DvorakCentura WC
John WetzelCentura WC
Heather PiersolCentura WC
Richard StephensConcordia WC
Dan DavenportWaverly WC
JP MalcolmWaverly WC
Brad CanoyerWaverly WC
Mike MaxBurwell WC
Luke GideonBurwell WC
Nolan LauxDoniphan Trumbull
William ThompsonDoniphan Trumbull
Dustin FischerEustis WC
Joey TegelerElkhorn Valley WC
Michael JerniganOmaha Westside WC
Reed WeberOmaha Westside WC
Matt ReinkeOmaha Westside WC
Tahner ThiemDavid City WC
Tyler LegatePierce WC
Jordan JohnsonBeatrice WC
Jay ThurinTri-State Grapplers
Ashley ThurinTri-State Grapplers
Jamie SlingsbyChadron WC
Reed KraegerElwood WC
Zack EdwardsElwood WC
Wayco OaklundElwood WC
Ryan JohnsonSt. Mary's WC
Jesus FelixAlma WC
Zach ShriverAlma WC
Kris EddyAlma WC
Chase KlingelhoeferAmherst WC
Norm ManstedtClarks Maulers
Martin PhillipsClarks Maulers
Tahner KuhnClarks Maulers
Steve WagnerLincoln Jr Hawks
Matt CoufalMalcolm WC
Coleman GoreMalcolm WC
Dusty StutzmanSouth Loup Youth Wrestling
Travis StithemSouth Loup Youth Wrestling
Derekk KennerSouth Loup Youth Wrestling
Jason ArltYutan WC
Nickolas SchmidtLouisville WC
Rod JonesLouisville WC
Ray KnottLouisville WC
Brady HarrisonLincoln Jr Hawks
Adam TranmerWinnebago
Jeffrey KeefeSargent WC
Jerod SpahrTri County WC
Brad GarrisonTri County WC
Brian StokebrandTri County WC
Les PainterWomen's Director
Jason BensonMedicine Creek
Lucas MuntorWinnabago
Caila BothaTriStateGrapplers
Brandon HarrisLincoln Jr Hawks
Arno BothaTri-state Grapplers
Mike ShoffWinside
Ryan Hoffman Franklin
Robert DunnPender Kidragon
Dustin ShrunkPender Kidragon
Eric ThomsenPender Kidragon
Jason IngwersenTeam Agoge
Dale HallNorth Platte
John LittleNorth Platte
Jeff HenneNorth Platte
Brian Brownlow Columbus
Eric Bice Columbus
John ZwingmanColumbus
Chad KuceraColumbus
David Sliva Columbus
Jimmy WoodColumbus
Kurt Shevlin Columbus
LaMont BraithwaitColumbus
Mike Jenny Columbus
Schawn Petersen Columbus
Randy Jakubowski Columbus
Jordan Braun Columbus
Nate OlsonMillard South
TJ BickfordMillard South
Jay MeneelyMillard South
Darin WaddingtonWood River
Jason AllingtonWymore
Andrew IdeusWymore
Joshua KuntzWymore
Anthony BoltzSouthern
Chris ErpeldingSouthern
Dallas BruningYork
Derek KeaslingAurora
Jeremy DubasAurora
Brandon TimmAurora
Jeff BargenLakeview
Codi JaroszLakeview
Logan RodehorstLakeview
Derek GarfieldFairbury
Cory SchweitzerFairbury
Jay GerthsFairbury
Jason WehnesStapleton
Cody WentzBattle Creek
Terry OwensHarvard Wrestling Club
Darrel SchummHarvard Wrestling Club
Roy EmoryAquinas Catholic
Catlin RiceCambridge
Kevin BanzhafCambridge
Deyton HagerCambridge
Ryan BraunBig Red wrestling Club
Jon WhiteBig Red wrestling Club
Kevin UrkoskiMaulers
Jason ChurchMaulers
Corbey GrauseMaulers
Dan BurkeMaulers
NORMAN NAYLORLexington WC
Karl DegenhardtLexington WC
Jason BoeverBennington Wrestling Club
Dustin MeyerElkhorn Valley WC
Curtis DanielNorfolk Cathlic
Dustin FreemonLoomis
Allan MeyerLoomis
Bob HueftleLoomis
Jay HelbergSouthwest
Dominic ReicksRavenna
Brett MaulerRavenna