Become A Member

NSWCA Class B Rankings-2/11/21

Nebraska Scholastic Coaches Association
Class B Rankings 2/11/21
Class B Tournament Rankings
1. Gering
2. Beatrice
3. Aurora
4. Bennington
5. Hastings
6. Pierce
7. Broken Bow
8. Waverly
9. Ralston
10. Blair
NSWCA Class B Individual Rankings
106
1. Caden Svoboda, Aurora
2. Chance Houser, Sidney
3. Jesse Loges, Blair
4. Cadyn Coyle, Bennington
5. Cameron Brumbaugh, Hastings
6. Aston Dane, Gering
113
1. Kael Lauridsen, Bennington
2. Blaine Christo, Ashland Greenwood
3. Cash Duncan, Seward
4. Daven Naylor, Lexington
5. Hunter Anderson, Hastings
6. Owen Bargen, Columbus Lakeview
120
1. Quinton Chavez, Gering
2. Zach Ourada, Skutt
3. Grady Arends, Northwest
4. Braiden Kort, Adams Central
5. Andon Stenger, Columbus Lakeview
6. Connor Whiteley, Scottsbluff
126
1. Paul Garcia, Scottsbluff
2. Paul Ruff, Gering
3. Cyrus Wells, Broken Bow
4. Jeremy Mckee, Ralston
5. Brock Bolling, Pierce
6. Thomas Ivey, York
132
1. Drew Arnold, Beatrice
2. Malachi Bordovsky, Wahoo
3. AJ Parrish, Bennington
4. Tyler Nagel, Gering
5. Kaleb Eliker, York
6. Reece Jaqua, Wayne
138
1. Nate Rocheleau, Gering
2. Trevor Reinke, Beatrice
3. Adam Kruse, Skutt
4. Bryar Nadrchal, Platteview
5. Jayden Coulter, Pierce
6. Sebastian Lausterer, Wahoo
145
1. Trevor Kluck, Aurora
2. Landon Weidner, Hastings
3. Gage Stokey, Ogallala
4. Charlie Powers, Blair
5. Connor Wells, Broken Bow
6. Asa Johnson, Alliance
152
1. Noah Talmadge, Ralston
2. Cameron Zink, Ogallala
3. Ashton Schweitzer, Pierce
4. Jett Samuelson, Hastings
5. Cole Maschmann, Beatrice
6. Tate Faber, McCook
160
1. Kobe Lyons, York
2. Alex Banuelos, Minden
3. Elliott Steinhoff, Platteview
4. Josh Colgrove, Plattsmouth
5. Michael Kruntorad, Pierce
6. Chance Sjulin, Nebraska City
170
1. Evan Canoyer, Waverly
2. Zander Schweitzer, Pierce
3. Jacob Awiszus, Gering
4. Torrance Keehn, Beatrice
5. Jackson Phelps, Hastings
6. Sawyer Haag, Chadron
182
1. Luke MacDonald, Bennington
2. Brady Robb, Sidney
3. Jay Ballard, Boys Town
4. Mack Owens, Aurora
5. Deegan Nelson, Beatrice
6. Cooper Hancock, Wahoo
195
1. Lathan Duda, Broken Bow
2. Dexter Larsen, Blair
3. Brekyn Papineau, Aurora
4. Wyatt Fanning, Waverly
5. Chase Cotton, York
6. Victor Isele, Northwest
220
1. Alec Langan, McCook
2. Dylan Meyer, Norris
3. Blake Davis, Hastings
4. Keifer Anderson, Broken Bow
5. Mikah Ruiz, Nebraska City
6. Nolan Bahnson, Beatrice
285
1. Trevor Brown, Waverly
2. David Hernandez, Ralston
3. Neil Hartman, Concordia/DC West
4. Kazz Hyson, Fairbury
5. Aaron Jividen, Aurora
6. Gavin Bailey, Nebraska City